Rihanna

  1. Type Song Name Or Singer Name In the Search box
  2. Select the “Song Code” and Copy it
  3. Then paste it on your Roblox Game
Song NameCode
Rihanna - Shut up and drive139156797
This is what you came for - Calvin Harris ft. Rihanna406543075
Too good - Drake ft. Rihanna406591865
Take Care - Drake & Rihanna272154015
The Monster- Eminem & Rihanna247531367
Desperado : Rihanna362176814
Dancing In The Dark: Rihanna238493130
CONSIDERATION : Rihanna360852764
California King Bed : Rihanna59715890
Four five seconds : Rihanna215374525
Disturbia : Rihanna134105529
Diamonds : Rihanna105229736
Pour It Up : Rihanna149360261
Pon De Replay : Rihanna2535416485
Only Girl In The World : Rihanna134580833
Needed Me : Rihanna441121978
Love Song : Rihanna377315458
Kiss It Better : Rihanna390660048
Towards the sun : Rihanna232748414
Stay : Rihanna152152727
Shut Up And Drive : Rihanna139156797
s&m : Rihanna49624684
Rudeboy : Rihanna1133396438
You Da One : Rihanna153962818
Work : Rihanna433396384
What Now : Rihanna180651298
We Found Love : Rihanna330316965
Umbrella : Rihanna1144845401
Cant Remember to Forget you : Shakira ft. Rihanna149515364
Rihanna - Stay Remix296187437
Eminem Ft. Rihanna - The Monster Lyrics600162367
Rihanna - Better Have My Money Busted By Herobust291568308
Rihanna - Disturbia134105529
Rihanna - Shut Up And Drive139156797
Rihanna - Towards The Sun232748414
Rihanna - Umbrella Lessi Remix479922675
Rihanna - Umbrella Remix1144845401
Rihanna - Work407366584
Rihanna - Work Acapella541506907
Rihanna Feat. Sza - Consideration Anti360852764
Rihanna Stay Remix152152727
Shakira Ft. Rihanna "cant Remember To Forget You"149515364
The Monster - Eminem Ft Rihanna137482657