Playboi Carti

  1. Type Song Name Or Singer Name In the Search box
  2. Select the “Song Code” and Copy it
  3. Then paste it on your Roblox Game
Song NameCode
Magnolia - Playboi Carti1112797716
What - Playboi Carti518841750
Don't Tell Nobody - Playboi Carti504810179
Wit Tha Fanta Clean - Playboi Carti342133435
Make Some Blow - Playboi Carti511917220
Holyfield - Playboi Carti908539424
Ohh - Playboi Carti433202272
Fetti - Playboi Carti392667768
Sauce - Playboi Carti415476810
Playboi Carti - Beef Ft. Ethereal340792710