Katy Perry

  1. Type Song Name Or Singer Name In the Search box
  2. Select the “Song Code” and Copy it
  3. Then paste it on your Roblox Game
Song NameCode
Katy Perry - Birthday152677298
Feels - Calvin Harris ft. Pharrell Williams & Katy Perry886087200
Katy Perry - Roar136140798
Katy Perry - This Is How We Do245186521
Katy Perry - Birthday718105109
Katy Perry - Firework140295950
Katy Perry - Hey hey hey861150996
Katy Perry- Walking on Air138157018
Katy Perry - Rise475234231
Katy Perry - Chained to the rhythm ft. Skip Marley648525673
Katy Perry - Dark Horse241335018
Katy Perry - Bon Appétit ft. Migos756173958
Katy Perry - Unconditionally -(188 Sales)138375887
Dark Gasoline - Katy Perry Vs. Halsey334726897
Katy Perry - Dark Horse Trap Remix241335018
Katy Perry - E.t Dubstep Remix286710457
Katy Perry - Firework140295950
Katy Perry - Rise475234231
Katy Perry - Roarinstrumental297183554
Katy Perry Part Of Me1304316595
Nightcore - Never Really Over Katy Perry3247912345