Drake

  1. Type Song Name Or Singer Name In the Search box
  2. Select the “Song Code” and Copy it
  3. Then paste it on your Roblox Game
Song NameCode
Drake - Hold on we're going home143460376
Marvins Room - Drake143854909
Passionfruit - Drake743024101
Child Play - Drake440102366
Too good - Drake ft. Rihanna406591865
Energy - Drake291201236
Nice For What - Drake516252270
Jumpman - Drake Ft. Future315707958
Started from the bottom - Drake291295637
0 to 100 - Drake554461585
Fake love- Drake594452878
Back to Back - Drake286246865
Know Yourself - Drake288078563
Hold On, We re Going Home - Drake185783327
One Dance- Drake658390194
Hotline Bling - Drake898023106
in my feelings - Drake2045933229
God's Plan - Drake1479998427
I'm Upset - Drake2100154009
Controlla - Drake439135803
Portland - Drake ft. Quavo1134637490
How About Now - Drake284256866
Legend - Drake472858872
Shot For me - Drake140855503
Girls Love Beyonce - Drake ft. James Fauntleroy614631958
Summer sixteen - Drake357076506
Worst Behavior - Drake142112808
A Boogie- Jungle - Drake505173068
Do Not Disturb - Drake2285662507
The motion - Drake ft. Sampha318592534
Sneakin' - Drake Ft. 21 Savage530322917
Take Care - Drake & Rihanna272154015
My Way  - Fetty Wap & Drake278558598
July - Jhené Aiko & Drake289566455
Meek Mill - R.I.C.O. Feat. Drake338636012
Versace ft Drake : Migos153711360
No frauds: : Nicki Minaj & Drake & Lil Wayne699366055
Trust Issues:Drake ft. The Weeknd & Justin385217022
Drake ft. The Weeknd - Crew Love2380569273
Drake - Nonstop2636236176
Travi$ Scott - Sicko Mode Ft. Drake2683713450
Drake - God's Plan1479998427
Drake God's Plan2376569985
P Reign Ft. Drake & Future - Dnf371135928
Drake - In My Feelings2025027333
Bad Bunny Feat. Drake - Mia2478077637
Nice For What - Drake516252270
Drake - Over Ayobi Remix572215805
Drake - Nonstop2636236176
Drake - One Dance658390194
Minecraft One Dance - Minecraft Parody Of Drake866203587
Drake - Used To (bass Boosted)244680705
Travi$ Scott - Sicko Mode Ft. Drake2683713450
Bloc Boy & Drake - Look Alive1771804708
Drake - 0-100 Instrumental455030982
Drake - 2 On296064140
Drake - Best I Ever Had142756064
Drake - Controlla453971381
Drake - Gods Plan1993956160
Drake - Gods Plan1610763583
Drake - Gods Plan1729480431
Drake - God's Plan1980401317
Drake - Gods Plan - Minecraft Parody1881469209
Drake - Gods Plan Clean Version1829692613
Drake - Gods Plan Instrumental1366985815
Drake - God's Plan Roblox Parody1492055934
Drake - God's Plan Thoreau Trap Remix1908668673
Drake - Hotline Bling898023106
Drake - In My Feelings2017943616
Drake - One Dance442795116
Drake - Passionfruit743024101
Drake - Portland Ft. Quavo1134637490
Drake - Something318509728
Drake - Sweeterman286661662
Drake - Trophies142514055
Drake - Trust Issues299609404
Drake Ft Popcaan - Controlla390396590
Drake Ft. Soulja Boy - We Made It154133814
Drake- One Dance605627280
Drake X Partynextdoor - Recognize296064286
Drake, Hold On131450701
Drake-controlla - Dj Flex Remix439135803
Drake-look Alive Instrumetal1595941805
Fetty Wap & Drake - My Way278558598
I'm On One- Drake And Lil Wayne179112970
Marvins Room- Drake143854909
Meek Mill - Going Bad Feat. Drake2615413838
Started From The Bottem -drake146809451
Travis Xscott - Sicko Mode Ft. Drake - Crado2568655214
Worst Behavior- Drake142112808
Drake God's Plan2376569985
Preme - Dnf Ft. Drake, Future371135928