Coldplay

  1. Type Song Name Or Singer Name In the Search box
  2. Select the “Song Code” and Copy it
  3. Then paste it on your Roblox Game
Song NameCode
Blood and Ink : Coldplay744706732
Clocks : Coldplay360703211
Sky Full of Stars : Coldplay561792469
Adventure Of A Lifetime : Coldplay441150761
Yellow : Coldplay556950798
All I can think about is you : Coldplay899374736
Christmas Lights : Coldplay333722317
Hymn for the weekend : Coldplay357049989
Everglow : Coldplay378514744
Every teadrop is a waterfall : Coldplay512506437
Fix you : Coldplay159456180
Hypnotised : Coldplay681640765
Oceans : Coldplay286376897
Paradise : Coldplay146441966
Up&Up : Coldplay451541480
Viva la vida : Coldplay162900037
Miracles : Coldplay & Big Sean918468929
The Scientist : Coldplay389603855
Lost : Coldplay332853966
Atlas : Coldplay1030177093
Us Against The World : Coldplay1300701644
Alan Vs Coldplay - Hymn For The Weekend2719137047
Coldplay - Adventure Of A Lifetime441150761
Coldplay - Clocks Piano360703211
Coldplay - Sky Full Of Stars561792469
The Chainsmokers & Coldplay - Something Just Like670974285