Chris Brown

  1. Type Song Name Or Singer Name In the Search box
  2. Select the “Song Code” and Copy it
  3. Then paste it on your Roblox Game
Song NameCode
Chris Brown - Turn up the music145262184
J. Valentine - Beat it up ft. Chris Brown659168125
Chris Brown - Without You359202261
Chris Brown - High end ft. Future & Young Thug1103637275
Chris Brown - Run It257952372
Lil Dicky - Freaky friday ft. Chris Brown1539039631
Chris Brown - Wrist ft. Solo Lucci337832668
Chris Brown & Tyga - Ayo339319692
Fat Joe - Another Round ft. Chris Brown155255485
Rita Ora x Chris Brown - Body On Me281562077
Flo Rida & Chris Brown - Here It Is395680754
Deorro x Chris Brown - Five more hours226987188
Chris Brown - "Sweet Love"91189615
Omarion Ft. Chris Brown & Jhene Aiko - Post To Be292722414
Future - Pie ft. Chris Brown915669424
Chris Brown - Questions984414869
Just For The Night : Migos ft Chris Brown281057206
Chris Brown Loyal Instrumental289053148
Chris Brown - Undecided2727895069